Rabu, 30 Mei 2012

i don't know

hey,,, my sweetty blog. but so sure the own isn't sweet -_-

i'm here with the gloomy face. i just hate this part of my life. i'm cunfused.. i don't know how to take my self in exactly where i am supposed to be.

there are so many simple problems which i make complicated probs.
first about my gatgnf. there has been much probs which i can't tell one by one here. actually i don't know what's the problem about. some people said we are freak and weird. huh

second.. i wanna be flight stewardess but my parent ask me tobe a midwife. herrrrrrghh... but if i really wanna be a FS i have to make my english fluently and if i wanna be an intenationa FS i have to be able in 5 languages. what the hell!!! my english is soooooooooooo bad right now!!!!
i think i just gonna be NOTHING someday.............. NOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


third
it's all about star. i'm falling in love since i saw his crazyness . and now .. i saw his family.......... I'M SOOOOO JEALOUS!!!!!!!! he is got one thing that i really wanted since i was a lil girl.
i think this love will gonna be change with hate feeling. i never feel this jealous like this before. i'm confused about my feeling.

fourth
my age....................
i don't wanna be seventeen. my parent would say that i'm already grow up...
and........... i can't do freaking things anymore


fifth
okay it's all about stress fc
as you know my ekskul is pmr, and this is the event and this not work well. i'm soo stress about this. HRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRGGGGHHH can you reach my voice .. please save my soul!!!!


okay that's all. simple right ???? -_____________-------------




Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar